PENGUINS ROCK THE WORLD!
GABE ROX!
Home | 4 Non Blondes | Energy Drinks | Mythical Gods and Creatures | Ari's Page | Music | Funny Shit | GABE ROX! | About ME!!! HAHAHAHA! | Some KOOL Peepz | Cool thingers | Wiccanism | Obsessions | SHOUT OUTS!! | Hot Topic | DOOM! | This Is the REAL Halloween | Joni Mitchell | Vampires Rock! | Contact ME!!!

This is Gabes official awesomness site.... page.... thingy...... soooooo.... yes.
CAFFINE ROX MY SOX!

gabe.jpg

About Me

 

Name: Gabriel Francis Moore 

Nicknames: Gabertz, G Man

Birthdate: April 12, 1988

Birthplace:

Home: Southeast Minneapolis

Pets:  cat

Family: Mom, Dad, Susana

Favorite Colors: Red, Black,

Favorite foods: candy, pizza, Thai, Chineese,

Favorite Restraunts:

Good Movies: Final Destination, Major Payne, Nightmare Before Christams,  SOUTH PARK Bigger longer and uncut, Pet Sematary, Loser, Tommy Boy, Cabin Fever, The Grudge

Fun People: Ari, Chris, Jeremy, Isa, Jessica, Warren, Jonah, Casey, Rikki, LeaLea, Rasah, Drew, John, Andrea, Alex

Favorite Musicians: Marilyn Manson, Korn,  System of a Down, Kittie, Sevendust, Ozzy, Rob Zombie, The Offspring, Slipknot, Mudvayne, Limp Bizkit, Drowning Pool, The Misfits, The Used, Social Distortion, Disturbed, Beck,   AC/DC, Motorhead, Led Zepplin

Hobbies:  Drawing, Listening to music, hanging out, write music, eat, sit around

Instruments I play:  Piano and Guitar

Screen names:  lambofpenguingod

Email address:  monkeysuicide@dr.com

Favorite TV shows:  South Park, SNL, Mad TV, Simpsons, Family Guy, King of the Hill, Viva La Bam, Jackass, That 70's Show, Wild Boys

Favorite Cartoon Characters:

 

Guitar rules all of the world to an extreme!

BOO!
 

me and gabe's 6 month will be on 420!!!!! teheehe awesome

::waddle waddle waddle::