PENGUINS ROCK THE WORLD!

About ME!!! HAHAHAHA!

Home | 4 Non Blondes | Energy Drinks | Mythical Gods and Creatures | Ari's Page | Music | Funny Shit | GABE ROX! | About ME!!! HAHAHAHA! | Some KOOL Peepz | Cool thingers | Wiccanism | Obsessions | SHOUT OUTS!! | Hot Topic | DOOM! | This Is the REAL Halloween | Joni Mitchell | Vampires Rock! | Contact ME!!!

me.jpg

smallisa.jpg

AUTOBIOGRAPHIE'S ROCK!

Hey there peoples's things!!!!
I AM ISA!!!
i'm going to make this thing look like a biography from a magazine... k?
*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~* 
  

  
  
 

*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*

Name: Isabel Lara Clarkson McCormick

Nicknames: Isa, Raven, Grover, Gonzo, Starfish, Stupid kid with a small room, Princess Pinkeye

Birthdate: May 25, 1990

Birthplace: Lima, Peru (South America)..... I'm Adopted

Home: Southeast Minneapolis (i'm not giving addresses to STALKERS!  jk

Pets:  PUPPY!!!   two Kitties, a mouse

Family: Mom, Dad, Susana

Favorite Colors: Red, Neon Green, Lightning Yellow, Maroon,  Black, Grey/Sylver, Pink, Turqoise

Favorite foods: CANDY!!!  Mexican, Thai, Chineese, my mom's cooking, My dad's Pasta, my sister's bacon

Favorite Restraunts:  McDonalds, Wendys, Cafe Latte, Brugers Bagels, Sawatdee, Leanne Chinn, Shuang Chang, Perkins, The Egg and I, Subway, Annie's Parlor, Subway, Old Country Buffet, Bakers Square, Boston Market

Good Movies: Final Destination 1, Jeepers Creepers, The Sixth Sense, Silence of the Lambs, Fear dot Com, The Craft, The Evil Dead, Kindergarten Cop, Major Payne, Nightmare Before Christams, Finding Nemo,  SOUTH PARK Bigger longer and uncut ,and the seasons DVD's Adams Family, Death Becomes Her, Anastasia, Beauty and the Beast, Mulan, The Emperor's New groove, Lilo and Stitch, Pet Sematary, Loser, Tommy Boy, Black Sheep, Bowling For Columbine, Don't Say a Word, Jaws(don't make fun of me... im an individual), Secret Window, Cabin Fever, The Grudge, Pebble and the Penguin

Fun People: Ari, Chris, Jeremy, Gabe (UR SEXY), Jessica, Warren, Casey, Rikki, Chris D., LeaLea, Rasah, Lili, Riki, Libby, Mike, Alisa, Rosie, Drew, John, Andrea, Sylvia, Tyler, Jordan, Kristina, Natalie, Kris, Otis, Susana, Keely, LaPrice, Ani, Isaac, Edin, Josh, Hossem, Yousseff, Makoto, Tyrone, DerNeisha, David, Leosha,  UNCLE RAY RAY!,  Tony J, Tony Moder (i still luv ya pal), Miranda, Marissa, Maria, Cody, Jacob, Angelo, Daisen, Maggie, Dylan H, Cameron, Timmy, Big Tim, Lil' Tim, Olivia, Courntney, Thea, Alex, Emran, Mikiyas, EJ!!!!!!! Woser, Robin, Chantz, Rachel H, Rachel E, Micheal, Gabe, ERIC MAYSON!!!! (I MISS YOU!), Asha, Shaunta, Ashton, Lee, Laura, Victor, Clarence, Markela!!! Nargis, Biz, Rooster, Terrance, Devarius, Julianne, Muhamed, Antonio, Seth, Aidan D, Brian, Tim, Libby, Palma, Betsy, Amanda, Delaney, Lisi, Shrek, Donkey, Princess Pink Eye, Tippy!!!

Favorite Musicians:  Marcy Playground, Marilyn Manson, Korn, Nirvana, Pantera, System of a Down, Kittie, The White Stripes, Blink 182, Sum 41, MXPX, Simple Plan, Atmosphere, Steve Martin, Trapt, Cyndi Lauper, Nick Cannon, R. Kelly, Nelly, Ashanti, ,AFI, Taproot, Sevendust, P.O.D., Ozzy Osbourne, Boxcar  Racer, Insane Clown Posse, Rage Against the Machine, Spitfire, Rob Zombie, The Offspring, Aalyiah, Jet, The Darkenss, Slipknot, Mudvayne, Limp Bizkit,  3 Doors Down, Nickleback, Matchbox 20,  Eminem, Stacie Orrico, Fountains of Wayne, Something Corporate, Hoobastank, Drowning Pool, Papa Roach, Aerosmith, The Misfits, The Used, Fuel, Social Distortion, Disturbed, Beck, Bloodhound Gang, Smashing Pumpkins, Red Hot Chili Peppers, The Beautiful Creatures, Tapping The Vein, Spanky and Our Gang, AC/DC, Motorhead, Led Zepplin ( alot of these are from like years ago and i have no energy to take them off...)

Hobbies:  Drawing, Painting, Singing, Listening to music, chillin' with my homie g doggs......
write poems, music, and stories, eat, sit around, eat, sleep, eat, etc

Instruments I play:  Piano and Guitar

Favorite books:  Class Trip, Holes, Charmed, You don't know me, Go Ask Alice, Wait till Helen Comes, Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants

Favorite Shopping Places: Zumiez, Hot Topic, Plaito's Closet, Spencers, Gadzooks, Journeys, Vans, Xtreme Noise, Know Name Records, Cheapo, CD Wearhouse

Screen names:  tanhorse71, spazmonkeychic69, hyperchild6922, carebears7125, PrInCeSsPiNkEyE5, PeNgUiNsUnItE262

Email address:  iamxtremly@mindless.com

Favorite TV shows:  South Park, SNL, Mad TV, 3rd Rock from the Sun, The Nanny, Dexter's Lab, Ed Edd & Eddie, Cow and Chicken, I am Weasle, Powerpuff Girls, Felix the Cat, Simpsons, Family Guy, King of the Hill, That's so Raven, Sister Sister, Celebrity Death Match, Room Raiders, Viva La Bam, Jackass, The Osbournes, Friends, That 70's Show, Will and Grace, Scariest Places on Earth, Punk'd, Wild Boys

My favorite Subjects in School: Math, Art, Gym, English, LUNCH!

Languages I Speak: Spanish, a little French, English, a little German, a little Italian

Blah........

Favorite Cartoon Characters: Felilx the Cat, Cow, Chicken, Weasle, Dexter, Buttercup, Gir, Homestar, Cartman, Kenny, Stan, Kyle, Mr Garison, Mr Makey, Mrs Cartman, Mittow Kittie, Chef, invader Zim, Bart, Homer, Satan

poop...

isa.jpg

KITTIE!!!

hehehehehehe.....

::waddle waddle waddle::